Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 7 |
W
|
Solar 12G Shepard
|
6500 Alma Dr, Plano, TX 75023, USA - Field I
|
|
Sat Aug 7 |
L
|
@
STING 12G ROBLES
|
2501 Mission Ridge Rd, Plano, TX 75075, USA - Field F
|
|
Sun Aug 8 |
W
|
@
Tyler FC U10G
|
6500 Alma Dr, Plano, TX 75023, USA - Field D
|
|
Sun Aug 8 | - |
@
STING 12G ROBLES
|
High Point Park, Alma Drive, Plano, TX, USA - Field D
|
|
Sat Sep 4 |
L
|
DKSC 12G Esquivel
|
2501 Mission Ridge Rd, Plano, TX 75075, USA - Field C
|
|
Sat Sep 4 | - |
@
Rangers FC Rangers 2012 Girls
|
2501 Mission Ridge Rd, Plano, TX 75075, USA - Field B
|
|
Sun Sep 5 |
T
|
@
DKSC 12G Black
|
2501 Mission Ridge Rd, Plano, TX 75075, USA - Field B
|
|
Sat Sep 11 |
W
|
@
Shreveport United 2011G Blue
|
7801 Main St, The Colony, TX 75056, USA - Field #2
|
|
Sun Sep 12 |
W
|
Dallas Texans Scarfone 12G
|
100 Chinn Chapel Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75027, USA - Field #1
|
|
Sat Sep 18 | - |
@
Elite FC 11G Gold
|
7801 Main St, The Colony, TX 75056, USA - Blue Sky The Colony Field #2
|
|
Sat Sep 25 |
T
|
ETX United Hinojosa 11G
|
7801 Main St, The Colony, TX 75056, USA - Blue Sky The Colony Field #3
|
|
Sun Sep 26 | - |
DKSC 12G Esquivel
|
100 Chinn Chapel Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75027, USA - Chinn Chapel field #1
|
Postponed |
Sat Oct 2 | - |
BVB 11G Black
|
7801 Main St, The Colony, TX 75056, USA - Blue Sky The Colony Field #3
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat Oct 9 |
W
|
ETX United Hinojosa 11G
|
7801 Main St, The Colony, TX 75056, USA - Blue Sky The Colony Field #3
|
|
Sun Oct 10 |
W
|
@
Texas Lightning 12G Dickerson
|
800 W Campbell Rd, Richardson, TX 75080, USA - UTD field 10b
|
|
Sun Oct 17 |
W
|
VILLARREAL NORTH TEXAS VILLARR
|
100 Chinn Chapel Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75027, USA - Chinn Chapel field #1
|
|
Sun Oct 24 | - |
@
FC Dallas Youth 12G Barnes
|
100 Chinn Chapel Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75027, USA - Chinn Chapel field #1
|
11:45 AM CDT |
Sun Oct 24 | - |
@
Renegades SC 11G Saldivar
|
7801 Main St, The Colony, TX 75056, USA - Blue Sky The Colony Field #4
|
Postponed |
Sat Oct 30 |
W
|
@
Shreveport United 2011G Blue
|
7801 Main St, The Colony, TX 75056, USA - Blue Sky The Colony Field #2
|
|
Sun Oct 31 |
W
|
DKSC 12G Monk
|
100 Chinn Chapel Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75027, USA - Chinn Chapel field #1
|
|
Sat Nov 6 | - |
DKSC 11G Monk
|
7801 Main St, The Colony, TX 75056, USA - Blue Sky The Colony Field #3
|
9:30 AM CDT |
Sat Nov 6 | - |
Renegades 12G Wright Orange
|
100 Chinn Chapel Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75027, USA - Chinn Chapel field #4
|
Cancelled |
Sun Nov 7 |
L
|
@
SOLAR 12G PETROPOULOS (TXN)
|
800 W Campbell Rd, Richardson, TX 75080, USA - UTD field 9A
|
|
Fri Nov 12 |
L
|
Renegades 11G Blanton
|
4100 Blair Oaks Dr, The Colony, TX 75056, USA - Five Star The Colony Field 4
|
|
Sat Nov 13 | - |
DKSC 11G Evans
|
6500 Alma Dr, Plano, TX 75023, USA - Plano High Point Park Field H
|
6:30 PM CST |
Sun Nov 14 | - |
DFW United 11G Sutherland
|
6500 Alma Dr, Plano, TX 75023, USA - High Point Park Field D
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sat Nov 20 | - |
Tyler FC U10G
|
2701 N Brook Dr, McKinney, TX 75070, USA - Al Ruschhaupt Park Phase 2 Field #8
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sat Nov 20 | - |
WSA 2012 Girls Gold
|
2701 N Brook Dr, McKinney, TX 75070, USA - Al Ruschhaupt Park Phase 2 Field #6
|
12:30 PM CST |
Sat Nov 20 | - |
@
Kernow Storm FC 12G Penna Albi
|
4100 Blair Oaks Dr, The Colony, TX 75056, USA - Five Star The Colony Field #3
|
6:30 PM CST |
Sun Nov 21 | - |
OK Rangers FC 2012 Girls
|
Al Ruschhaupt Soccer Complex, North Brook Drive, McKinney, TX, USA - Field #8
|
8:00 AM CST |